ОПШТИНСКО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ ИЗ МАТЕМАТИКЕ

 

ТРЕЋИ РАЗРЕД

 

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред
Број поена
Свети Сава Реља Ковачевић 3/3
90
Милоје Васић Ђорђе Поповић 3/2
85
Алекса Шантић Наташа Станковић 3/1
70
Никола Тесла Невена Терзић 3/6
70
Илија Гарашанин Петар Сојкић 3/2
70
Никола Тесла Бранислав Стојановић 3/5
65
Никола Тесла Милош Комленић 3/2
60
Иво Лола Рибар Александра Илић 3/2
55
Милоје Васић Анђелка Јовановић 3/2
50
Никола Тесла Алекса Нинковић 3/4
50
Алекса Шантић Александар Гроздановић 3/4
45
Никола Тесла Милош Цвејић 3/6
45
Никола Тесла Марта Николић 3/9
45
Милоје Васић Албина Кучевић 3/1
40
Никола Тесла Милица Вујичић 3/6
40
Никола Тесла Петар Милуновић 3/1
40
Никола Тесла Влада Николић 3/1
40
Никола Тесла Игор Петровић 3/11
40
Иво Лола Рибар Александра Недељковић 3/1
40
Алекса Шантић Михајло Милосављевић 3/2
35
Алекса Шантић Андреј Мицић 3/2
35
Алекса Шантић Невена Георгијев 3/2
35
Никола Тесла Јован Ковачевић 3/10
35
Свети Сава Анђелија Вељковић 3/1
35
Мића Стојковић Андрија Милић  
35
Мића Стојковић Милан Маторчевић  
35
Никола Тесла Владимир Обрадовић 3/4
30
Никола Тесла Анђелија Николић 3/11
30
Никола Тесла Вељко Тодоровић 3/9
30
Никола Тесла Милош Мајкић 3/7
30
Никола Тесла Ивана Станковић 3/2
25
Илија Гарашанин Кристијан Вуксановић 3/1
25
Свети Сава Саша Вагић 3/4
25
Алекса Шантић Тијана Станковић 3/6
20
Алекса Шантић Богдан Михајловић 3/6
20
Милоје Васић Дино Ферати 3/1
20
Никола Тесла Страхиња Станојевић 3/1
20
Никола Тесла Катарина Аничић 3/10
20
Илија Гарашанин Лука Ињац 3/3
20
Никола Тесла Лазар Ристивојевић 3/1
15
Никола Тесла Урош Вукојичић 3/7
15
Никола Тесла Урош Шмигић 3/7
15
Илија Гарашанин Млађана Ристић 3/3
15
Мића Стојковић Вељко Живковић  
15
Никола Тесла Данило Банковић 3/4
10
Никола Тесла Иван Кнежевић 3/9
10
Илија Гарашанин Леа Чолић 3/3
10
Илија Гарашанин Теодора Травица 3/2
10
Свети Сава Јован Јеремић 3/2
10
Милоје Васић Славко Шегрт 3/1
5
Милоје Васић Андријана Мрдак 3/3
5
Никола Тесла Урош Гашпаревић 3/1
5
Никола Тесла Матејић Анастасија 3/11
5
Никола Тесла Никола Кнежевић 3/10
5
Свети Сава Тихомир Ђорђевић 3/1
5
Мића Стојковић Никола Дулић  
5
Мића Стојковић Никола Вељовић  
5
Мића Стојковић Немања Петронијевић  
5
Милоје Васић Милан Павловић 3/1
0
Никола Тесла Недељко Бјелопавић 3/1
0

 

 

ЧЕТВРТИ РАЗРЕД

 

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред
Број поена
Никола Тесла Анастасија Петровић 4/5
100
Никола Тесла Милица Ристић 4/3
95
Никола Тесла Александар Милев  4/6
95
Милоје Васић Николина Митов 4/1
92
Мића Стојковић Јелена Милошевић  
87
Алекса Шантић Софија Ђурђевић 4/6
85
Алекса Шантић Николина Барош 4/3
82
Никола Тесла Лазар Вукелић 4/1
82
Никола Тесла Марија Стојановић 4/4
80
Свети Сава Анастасија Кангрга Микулић 4/3
73
Никола Тесла Анастасија Васовић 4/2
72
Илија Гарашанин Вељко Вученовић 4/1
72
Иво Лола Рибар Милош Миленковић  
72
Алекса Шантић Катарина Јокић 4/5
70
Милоје Васић Стефан Шегрт 4/1
70
Никола Тесла Марија Цвитковац 4/5
70
Мића Стојковић Никола Мрђан  
67
Свети Сава Данило Петровић 4/2
65
Никола Тесла Јована Митић 4/8
63
Алекса Шантић Игор Тасић 4/2
62
Никола Тесла Бојан Терзић  4/5
62
Никола Тесла Петар Нићифоровић 4/5
62
Никола Тесла Душан Златановић 4/7
60
Никола Тесла Викторија Богдановић 4/7
55
Алекса Шантић Ана Радаковић 4/2
53
Никола Тесла Младен Петровић 4/5
53
Алекса Шантић Невена Цветиновић 4/5
52
Милоје Васић   4/3
48
Алекса Шантић Петар Панић 4/2
47
Илија Гарашанин Марко Даничић 4/3
47
Никола Тесла Јована Јачов 4/3
45
Илија Гарашанин Марко Вученовић 4/1
45
Никола Тесла Милица Радибратовић 4/8
43
Алекса Шантић Катарина Тешић 4/2
42
Никола Тесла Александра Продановић 4/4
42
Никола Тесла Јована Цупаћ  
42
Мића Стојковић Урош Лукић  
42
Никола Тесла Никола Ђорђевић 4/4
40
Никола Тесла Димитрије Куч 4/8
40
Илија Гарашанин Катарина Ђорђевић 4/1
40
Никола Тесла Нинко Жујовић 4/8
35
Свети Сава Михаило Вујић 4/4
35
Алекса Шантић Александра Недић 4/5
33
Свети Сава Јован Арсић 4/1
32
Никола Тесла Лука Младеновић  
28
Иво Лола Рибар Николина Радојевић  
25
Никола Тесла Тијана љубисављевић 4/8
23
Никола Тесла Немања Лалевић 4/11
22
Илија Гарашанин Матеја Пејчиновић 4/1
22
Никола Тесла Немања Смиљанић  
20
Никола Тесла Теодора Секулић  
20
Свети Сава Лука Радовановић 4/4
20
Свети Сава Теона Лазаревић 4/1
17
Никола Тесла Валентина Живановић 4/11
15
Никола Тесла Лука Вранић 4/8
15
Никола Тесла Марија Николић  
15
Никола Тесла Неда Пауновић  
15
Никола Тесла Сара Ристић 4/7
0

 

ПЕТИ РАЗРЕД

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред
Број поена
Алекса Шантић Марија Глигоров 5/7
100
Никола Тесла Тијана Ракоњац 5/2
100
Никола Тесла Теодора Јовановић 5/4
100
Никола Тесла Филип Воштић 5/3
95
Никола Тесла Бојан бабић 5/6
95
Алекса Шантић Никола Станковић 5/3
92
Никола Тесла Стефан Станков 5/5
91
Илија Гарашанин Ана Настасић 5/1
88
Милоје Васић Страхиња Николић 5/1
81
Свети Сава Јана Јакшић 5/2
81
Алекса Шантић Лазар Петковић 5/2
79
Никола Тесла Дарко Илић 5/6
78
Никола Тесла Милена Марковић 5/3
76
Свети Сава Лазар Премовић 5/3
75
Свети Сава Ђорђе Стојиљковић 5/2
72
Милоје Васић Филип Мрдак 5/1
66
Милоје Васић Никола Маринковић 5/1
65
Никола Тесла Марко Кнежевић 5/4
61
Никола Тесла Бојана Стошић 5/8
60
Алекса Шантић Булатовић Тамара 5/4
57
Илија Гарашанин Ксенија Комазец 5/3
56
Илија Гарашанин Даница Јованчевић 5/2
52
Алекса Шантић Кристина Зимоњић 5/6
49
Свети Сава Живојин Вељовић 5/3
48
Никола Тесла Анастасија Стојановић 5/2
46
Иво Лола Рибар Иван Велимировић  
46
Мића Стојковић Никола теофиловић  
44
Мића Стојковић Теодора Паволић  
43
Никола Тесла Андријана Јакшић 5/9
40
Никола Тесла Анђела Живковић 5/8
39
Милоје Васић Анђела Стојановић 5/1
35
Илија Гарашанин Зорана Максимовић 5/1
35
Алекса Шантић Душан Срдић 5/5
34
Алекса Шантић Ивковић Никола 5/2
33
Никола Тесла Василија Рнић 5/10
32
Никола Тесла Немања Николић 5/10
31
Мића Стојковић Теодора Николић  
31
Никола Тесла Кристина Романовић 5/6
30
Никола Тесла Мина Симоновић 5/4
29
Никола Тесла Теодора Благојевић 5/10
27
Никола Тесла Марија Дуганџија 5/9
26
Иво Лола Рибар Никола Јовановић  
24
Иво Лола Рибар Јована Стојановић  
23
Алекса Шантић Теодора Бабић 5/6
19
Никола Тесла Ана Најкић 5/6
11
Илија Гарашанин Нађа Радосављевић 5/3
10
Никола Тесла Катарина Стефановић 5/6
8
Никола Тесла Анђела Стефановић 5/4
5
Никола Тесла Душица Шпоња 5/10
5
Мића Стојковић Бранислав вукотић  
5

 

 

ШЕСТИ РАЗРЕД

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред
Број поена
Иво Лола Рибар Никола Миражић  
88
Милоје Васић Никола Цветановић 6/3
86
Алекса Шантић Ђорђе Стаменковић 6/2
73
Мића Стојковић Александра Ристић  
72
Никола Тесла Ђорђе Јевтовић 6/5
69
Никола Тесла Стефан Васковић 6/5
65
Илија Гарашанин Аница Топаловић 6/3
65
Никола Тесла Јелена Вељковић 6/4
60
Илија Гарашанин Данка Вученовић 6/3
60
Илија Гарашанин Анђела Матић 6/4
45
Илија Гарашанин Дајана Гвозден 6/1
45
Алекса Шантић Никола Крстић 6/3
33
Илија Гарашанин Татјана Станковић 6/3
29
Милоје Васић Стефан Петров 6/1
27
Иво Лола Рибар Павле Велимировић  
27
Никола Тесла Јелена Чанковић 6/8
22
Милоје Васић Дијана Јовановић 6/2
20
Никола Тесла Јован Јачов 6/3
20
Никола Тесла Иван Шмигић 6/7
20
Никола Тесла Данијела Срећковић 6/2
20
Свети Сава Александар Кангрга Микулић 6/1
20
Илија Гарашанин Никола Потулић 6/4
17
Никола Тесла Ивана Славов 6/9
8
Мића Стојковић Милош Маторчевић  
8
Алекса Шантић Дејана Ивковић 6/4
7
Свети Сава Радош Богдановић 6/3
5
Алекса Шантић Марија Стојановић 6/4
4
Алекса Шантић Милош Алексић 6/5
0

 

 

СЕДМИ РАЗРЕД

 

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред Број поена
Илија Гарашанин Стефан Ђорђевић 7/2
90
Илија Гарашанин Ђотђе  Николић 7/2
80
Никола Тесла Милија Голубовић 7/6
75
Никола Тесла Јелена Јовановић 7/1
50
Никола Тесла Ирена Илиевски 7/4
41
Никола Тесла Игор Јовановић 7/6
37
Никола Тесла Јелена Цвјетић 7/6
36
Свети Сава Стефан Кангрга Микулић 7/1
32
Никола Тесла Лидија Димитријевић 7/4
31
Алекса Шантић Катарина Мишовић 7/3
30
Мића Стојковић Никола Милошевић  
30
Никола Тесла Анђела Мрдак 7/6
26
Свети Сава Кристина Јанковић 7/3
22
Алекса Шантић Илија Јовановић 7/3
21
Никола Тесла Ивана Петковић 7/4
21
Никола Тесла Страхиња Дучић 7/6
20
Свети Сава Мираш Масловарић 7/2
16
Никола Тесла Тања Пешић 7/8
11
Илија Гарашанин Јован Вученовић 7/2
11
Илија Гарашанин Милица Богдановић 7/1
11
Милоје Васић Кристина Вељковић 7/2
5
Милоје Васић Татјана Ђорђевић 7/1
0
Илија Гарашанин Александар Петровић 7/3
     

 

ОСМИ РАЗРЕД

 

Назив школе Име и презиме ученика Разред Број поена
Свети Сава Никола Тасић 8/1
70
Илија Гарашанин Михаило Веселиновић 8/1
60
Алекса Шантић Силвестер Форго 8/3
55
Алекса Шантић Ања Капикул 8/3
55
Милоје Васић Никола Тепић 8/2
55
Милоје Васић Сенад Куртиши 8/2
55
Милоје Васић Стефан Богатиновски 8/3
45
Никола Тесла Милица Перишић 8/4
35
Илија Гарашанин Теодора Станојевић 8/2
35
Иво Лола Рибар Невена Томић  
33
Алекса Шантић Лука Рангелов 8/6
25
Никола Тесла Александра Илић 8/2
20
Никола Тесла Александар Ивановић 8/5
20
Илија Гарашанин Ана Дамњановић 8/1
20
Илија Гарашанин Милица Потулић 8/5
5