Школска 2008/09. година

ШКОЛСКА ТАКМИЧЕЊА

Српски - 5 разред
Српски - 6 разред
Српски - 7 разред
Српски - 8 разред
Руски језик
Енглески језик
Историја
Географија
Биологија
Хемија
Математика 3. разред
Математика 4. разред
Математика 5. разред
Математика 6. разред
Математика 7. разред
Математика 8. разред

Историја

20.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Мирко Цветковић,6/1
2. Јелена Јарић,6/3
3. Даница Мишљеновић,6/9
4. Александар Златковић,6/7
5. Ивана Арсовић,6/2
6. Наталија Стојановић.6/5
7. Урош Дубић,6/7
8. Јелена Радуловић,6/2
9. Маја Добрисављевић,6/2
10. Мирјана Дисић,6/8
11. Ана Ђокић,6/6
12. Невена Денчић,6/8
13. Данка Вучелић,6/6
46
26
25
23
21
21
20
18
17
11
5
4
2
1. Александра Рачановић,7/3
2. Лазар Његомировић,7/6
3. Миленко Ивић,7/6
4. Марија Љиљанић,7/3
5. Милица Јеремић,7/3
6. Драгана Пиргић,7/3
7. Емилија Лепојевић,7/7
8. Милисав Рајић,7/1
9. Дамјан Јовановић,7/1
10. Милена Драгишић,7/4
11. Александра Стојановић,7/4
12. Марко Стојковић,7/7
13. Александра Стојменовић,7/1
14. Филип Симић,7/7
15. Благоје Станковић,7/10
16. Бобан Јорданов,7/8
17. Страхиња Благојевић,7/10
49
47
45
45
42
41
40
39
32
31
30
27
23
21
13
12
11
1. Војимир Ранитовић,8/2
2. Дарко Митровић,8/2
3. Огњен Топић.8/2
4. Бојан Делевић,8/6
5. Нина Кубуровић,8/3
6. Милан Стевановић, 8/3
7. Милош Ђурић,8/7
8. Михаило Поповић,8/7
34
28
21
20
15
14
11
11
врх стране

хемија

19.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Александра Рачановић,7/3 93,5
2. Милица Јеремић,7/3 91,5
3. Кристина Пурић,7/8 85
4. Марија Љиљанић,7/3 84
5. Ивана Радичевић.7/2 83,5
6. Моника Фабјан,7/1 78,5
7. Драгана Пиргић,7/3 77,5
8. Катарина Јовановић,7/6 77
9. Јелена Николић,7/6 74,5
10. Јована Марковић,7/6 74
11. Александар Благојевић,7/8 74
12. Милена Драгишић,7/4 73,5
13. Ивана Анђелковић, 7/8 72
14. Ненад Лулић,7/5 64,5
15. Бојана Комљеновић, 7/10 64
16. Душан Вујчић,7/7 56
93,5
91,5
85
84
83,5
78,5
77,5
77
74,5
74
74
73,5
72
64,5
64
56
1. Горана Јендришек,8/4 90
2. Војимир Ранитовић,8/2 88
3. Милан Стефановић,8/3 70
4. Дарко Митровић,8/2 70
5. Кристина Ристић,8/3 50
90
88
70
70
50
врх стране

БИОЛОГИЈА

18.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

Седми разред
1. Милица Јеремић,7/3 95
2. Тијана Туларчевић,7/2 95
3. Кристина Пурић,7/8 95
4. Александра Рачановић,7/3 90
5. Маја Вучковић,7/4 90
6. Александар Благојевић, 7/8 90
7. Катарина Јовановић,7/6 90
8. Александра Стојменовић,7/1 90
9. Ђорђе Анђелковић,7/7 85
10. Биљана Голубовић,7/4 82

95
95
95
90
90
90
90
90
85
82
Осми разред
1. Војимир Ранитовић,8/2 95
2. Марко Аритоновић,8/5 91
3. Стефан Геић,8/9 90
4. Марија Бјелобрк,8/9 90
5. Дарко Митровић,8/2 90
6. Горана Јендришек,8/4 89
7. Јелена Станчић,8/6 85
8. Сања Вулић,8/7 85
9. Тања Иванов,8/6 82

95
91
90
90
90
85
85
85
82
врх стране

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК

v РАЗРЕД

17.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Никола Н.Ђорђевић, 5/8
2. Марија Костић, 5/4
3. Миљана Шолевић,5/5
4. Јована Савић, 5/8
5. Никола Тепић, 5/5
6. Никола П.Ђорђевић, 5/8
7. Марија Обрадовић, 5/7
8. Јелена Новаковић, 5/4
9. Ања Капикул, 5/3
10. Андријана Тишма, 5/6
11. Александар Василић, 5/4
пласирали се за Општинско такмичење
врх стране

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК

vI РАЗРЕД

17.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Мирјана Ђорђевић, 6/2
2. Ана Ђокић ,6/6
3. Јелена Васић, 6/3
4. Милица Ристић, 6/4
5. Милица Ивковић ,6/6
6. Урош Дубић, 6/7
7. Милица Миловац, 6/6
8. Александар Златковић, 6/7
9. Јелена Ђурић, 6/9
пласирали се за Општинско такмичење
врх стране

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК

vII РАЗРЕД

17.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Тамара Момчиловић, 7/2
2. Светлана Ранђеловић, 7/6
3. Никола Богдановић, 7/7
4. Милица Љеваја, 7/6
5. Миленко Ивић, 7/6
6. Милана Вукобраат, 7/2
7. Јована Ђурђевић, 7/6
8. Зорка Павловић, 7/6
9. Емилија Лепојевић, 7/7
10. Биљана Голубовић, 7/4
пласирали се за Општинско такмичење
врх стране

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК

viII РАЗРЕД

17.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Александра Пауновић ,8/1
2. Радмила Стошић, 8/1
3. Марија Церовић ,8/6
4. Марија Ђорић, 8/4
5. Александра Кецојевић, 8/8
6. Сања Бркић, 8/6
7. Јелена Инић, 8/8
8. Сандра Игњатовић, 8/5
9. Виолета Савић, 8/5
10. Стефан Геић, 8/9
пласирали се за Општинско такмичење
врх стране

МАТЕМАТИКА

III РАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1.Ђорђе Стаменковић, 3/7
2. Тамара Максимовић ,3/4
3. Александатр Бугарчић, 3/5
4. Милош Алексић, 3/6
5. Миле Симеонов, 3/4
6. Исидора Круљ, 3/5
7. Јаков Сербиану, 3/9
8. Марија Стојановић, 3/4
9. Растко Бабић, 3/4
10. Никола Крстић, 3/2

11. Никола Цветановић, 3/9
12. Николета Марјановић, 3/6
13. Данило Денчић, 3/1
14. Вељко Љубоја, 3/7
15. Тамара Ђорђевић, 3/2
16. Марија Дакић,3/7
17. Никола Марков, 3/3
18. Дијана Јовановић, 3/8
19. Катарина Пајевић ,3/3
20. Стефан Свиленковић, 3/6
21. Александар Радовановић , 3/3
22. Анна Дамјановић, 3/2
23. Лука Радовановић ,3/1
24. Ивона Јовчић, 3/5
25. Стеван Петровић,3/1
26. Пеђа Рајковић,3/5
27. Злата Лукић, 3/8
28. Вук Богавац,3/6 42
29. Лука Милошевић, 3/7
30. Никола Џувер, 3/3
31. Филип Тошић, 3/5
32. Алекса Мојсић, 3/8
33. Ивана Вујичић, 3/1
34. Анђела Чемерикић,3/8
35. Нина Димитријевић,3/9
36. Милица Вујиновић,3/3
37. Живота Југовић,3/9
100
86
80
79
76
68
68
66
62
62
60
58
58
56
50
50
50
50
50
48
48
48
46
46
44
44
44
42
42
40
40
38
30
24
22
14
14
врх стране

МАТЕМАТИКА

IV РАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1.   Јован Антић, 4/7
2.   Марија Лазаревић, 4/7
3.   Татјана Ђорђевић , 4/7
4.   Анђела Јовановић ,4/1
5.   Богдан Момчиловић,4/7
6.   Илија Јовановић,4/3
7.   Александра Цветковић,4/7
8.   Ана Павловић, 4/1
9.   Анђела Марковић , 4/7
10. Маријана Свиларевић, 4/1
11. Александар Евтимов, 4/3
12. Синиша Рашовић, 4/6
13. Стефан Комљеновић,4/8
14. Марко Крстић,4/3
15. Ксенија Селман, 4/7
16. Татјана Пурић,4/2
17. Мирјана Ристић,4/1
18. Александра Петровић,4/8
19. Немања Динчић,4/5
20. Немања Мијушковић, 4/6
21. Стефан Миловановић,4/2
22. Андријана Кастратовић, 4/3
23. Никола И.Петровић, 4/2
24. Никола З. Петровић, 4/2
25. Борис Бурсаћ,4/8
26. Тијана Савић,4/6
27. Јелена Тица, 4/4
28. Марко Манојловић, 4/1
29. Александар Василев,4/2
30. Вељко Здравковић, 4/5
31. Кристина Вељковић,4/8
32. Никола Максимовић, 4/5
33. Игор Кецман,4/4
34. Лука Јеличић, 4/2
35. Един Незирај, 4/5
36. Стефан Дељанин,4/5
37. Немања Барац,4/6
38. Наташа Лукић,4/4
39. Стефан Борковић, 4/4
40. Бојана Ничковић,4/2
41. Катарина Мишовић,4/3
42. Миодраг Ристовић, 4/8
43. Ивана Костић,4/8
44. Александар Убавић,4/4
85
85
85
81
81
86
73
73
73
73
73
67
63
58
58
58
53
53
49
49
41
41
39
35
34
31
30
30
29
28
24
23
23
19
19
18
18
17
17
16
9
9
8
8
врх стране

МАТЕМАТИКА

V РАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Никола Тепић, 5/5
2. Ања Капикул, 5/3
3. Силвестер Форго, 5/3
4. Милан Петровић, 5/2
5. Марија Планић, 5/5
6. Никола Рашић, 5/9
7. Сенад Куртиши,5 /8
8. Миљана Марунић, 5/2
9. Никола Н.Ђорђевић, 5/8
91
79
75
71
70
65
61
60
60
врх стране

МАТЕМАТИКА

VIРАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Симона Пурић, 6/8
2. Марко Весковић, 6/1
3. Милица Миловац, 6/6
4. Лазар Џувер, 6/4
5. Николина Јанићијевић, 6/6
6. Ана Ђокић, 6/6
7. Владан Гојгић, 6/8
8. Лука Марковић, 6/8
9. Милена Губеринић,6/4
80
50
50
50
40
35
30
30
30
врх стране

МАТЕМАТИКА

VII РАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Душанка Малишић, 7/8
2. Кристина Пурић,7/8
3. Тамара Ристовић, 7/4
4. Вук Капикул, 7/4
5. Јулија Дамјановић,7/8
6. Јелена Николић,7/6
7. Бојана Голубовић,7/4
8. Ненад Мишић,7/7
9. Марко Кожокар,7/3
91
83
72
72
59
43
42
42
39

МАТЕМАТИКА

VIIIРАЗРЕД

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1. Горана Јендришек, 8/4
2. Милан Тепић, 8/7
91
врх стране

Руски језик

13.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

1.Кристина Ристић, 8/3 40
2. Наталија Миловановић, 8/7 40
3. Тодора Комазец,8/7 40
4. Тања Соколовић ,8/3 40
5. Дијана Игић,8/3 40
6. Милан Тепић,8/7 39
7. Анђела Цветковић, 8/7 39
8. Милан Стефановић,8/3 39
9. Лидија Стојић, 8/4 38
10. Горана Јендришек, 8/4 38
11. Драгана Благојевић, 8/5 36
12. Сандра Игњатовић ,8/5 36
13. Никола Митовски, 8/4 35
40
40
40
40
40
39
39
38
38
36
36
36
35
врх стране

енглески језик  

12.02.2009.  

Ученик

Број бодова

Милан Тепић, 8/7 28
Никола Петковић,8/9 24,5
Марија Бјелобрк,8/9 24
Сандра Игњатовић,8/5 18,5
Стефан Геић,8/9 17,5 17,5
Милица Дудић,8/5 16,5
Виолета Савић,8/5 16
Јелена Инић,8/7 11,5
Јелена Станчић,8/6 5,5
врх стране

ГЕОГРАФИЈА

11.02.2009.

Ученик

Освојено место

Број бодова
Зорка Павловић VII-6 I 45
Светлана Ранђеловић VII-6 II 42
Мирко Алексић VII-6 III 35
Бобан ЈордановVII-8 IV 34
Петар Тривић VII-5 V 33
Љеваја Милић VII-6 VI 31
Милан Тепић VIII-7 I 48
Милан Ђорђевић VIII-4 II 42
Милан Адровић VIII-6 III 38
Никола Митовски VIII-4 IV 30
врх стране